HUSL ELITE

This list is sorted by HPG. HPG consist of every good thing done on the court as in points, rebounds, assist, steals and blocks. For each good act the player will receive a point. This is to show, it’s not all about the points scored. Someone needs to rebound and pass the ball. It’s a team sport and each player should be recognized when they do their job well.

TEAM HUSL

RankPlayerGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGHPG
1JayZee Panis70.510.640.333.93.34.60.315.327.3
2Ashaun Mitchell70.530.560.406.91.61.30.09.319.0
3Smiley Macalino70.540.520.006.40.71.60.67.917.1
4Kai Carlson60.200.750.004.30.81.50.01.58.2
5Joaquin Padilla70.432.500.501.10.41.00.05.48.0
6Noah Santa Ana70.181.000.291.60.10.90.02.34.9
7Koden Kalinowski60.220.000.331.30.30.50.22.04.3
8Christian Bacerra60.200.000.002.00.20.30.01.84.3
9Jimothy Brewington40.000.000.000.30.00.50.00.00.8

Top 3 2019

Points:
1) JayZee 28 points
2) JayZee 21 points
3) JayZee (3x) , Ashaun and Smiley 14 points
Rebounds:
1) Smiley 11 Rebounds
2) Ashaun 10 Rebounds
3) Ashaun and Smiley 9 Rebounds
Assist:
1) JayZee 6 assist
2) JayZee (2x) 4 assist
3) JayZee (x3) and Ashaun 3 Assists
Steals:
1) JayZee 10 Steals
2) JayZee 6 Steals
3) JayZee (2x) and Ashaun 4 Steals
Blocks:
1) Smiley and JayZee 2 Blocks
2) Smiley, Koden and Christian 1 Block
3) na BlocksI

5407total visits,4visits today