TEAM HUSL

This list is sorted by HUSL points per game aka HPG. HPG consist of every good thing done on the court as in points, rebounds, assist, steals and blocks. For each good act the player will receive a point. This is to show, it’s not all about the points scored. some one needs to rebound and pass the ball. It’s a team sport and each player should be recognized when they do their job well.

TEAM HUSL

RankPlayerGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPGHPG
1JayZee Panis70.510.640.333.93.34.60.315.327.3
2Ashaun Mitchell70.530.560.406.91.61.30.09.319.0
3Smiley Macalino70.540.520.006.40.71.60.67.917.1
4Kai Carlson60.200.750.004.30.81.50.01.58.2
5Joaquin Padilla70.432.500.501.10.41.00.05.48.0
6Noah Santa Ana70.181.000.291.60.10.90.02.34.9
7Koden Kalinowski60.220.000.331.30.30.50.22.04.3
8Christian Bacerra60.200.000.002.00.20.30.01.84.3
9Jimothy Brewington40.000.000.000.30.00.50.00.00.8

2182total visits,2visits today